BAT 2006 home
28 April 2006
(62 registrants)
Boston Area Tournament Early Bird
28 April 2006
Westford, Massachusetts
(4/1 NSA ratings--these are the ratings that will be used for the event)
(divisions are subject to change)
Early Birders
[62 registrants]
Jan Mills | (1778)* |
Richard Buck | (1773)
|
Amit Chakrabarti | (1765) |
Marcia Richards | (1765) |
Frank Tangredi | (1754)
|
Aaron Bader | (1745)* |
********** | |
Mark Przybyszewski | (1742)
|
Cecilia Le | (1729)*
|
Dave Leifer | (1719) |
Mike Baron | (1690)
|
Verna Richards Berg | (1683)*
|
Paul Avrin | (1682)
|
********** | |
Scott Leifer | (1678) |
Michael Wolfberg | (1668)
|
Edward De Guzman | (1638) |
Carl Durdan | (1626)
|
Mic Barron | (1617) |
James L. Kille Jr. | (1615)* |
********** | |
Elaine Patterson | (1613)* |
Judy Horn | (1609)
|
Susi Tiekert | (1598) |
Heather Drumm | (1595)
|
Ben Harrison | (1593) |
Don Drumm | (1588)
|
********** | |
Emely Weissman | (1566)
|
Bob Becker | (1517)
|
Joe Bihlmeyer | (1492) *^ |
Alyssa Faria | (1491)* |
Karl Higby | (1491)
|
Scott Kitchen | (1477)* |
********** | |
Diana Spiller | (1439)
|
Jason Broersma | (1422)
|
Ellen Miller | (1410)
|
Michael Eldeiry | (1396)
|
Paula Catanese | (1392)* |
Tim Wilkinson | (1348)* |
********** | |
Roger Cullman | (1317) |
Bert Shankle | (1307) |
Thomas Davis | (1271)* |
Jeannie J. Wilson | (1267) |
Joev Dubach | (1236)
|
Denise Mahnken | (1192)
|
********** | |
Russell McKinstry | (1166)
|
Chris Miner | (1137)
|
Cornelia Guest | (1107) |
John Cheras | (1092) |
Andree Derappe | (1077)
|
Linda Giovinazzo | (1045)
|
********** | |
Kath Mullholand | (1036)
|
Shelley Sullivan | (982)
|
Kevin Turner | (952)
|
Jeanne Hedberg | (931)
|
Lorraine Majka | (897)
|
Linda Wancel | (858) |
********** | |
Trix Kout | (840) |
Hilda Siegel | (799)
|
Norma Marshall | (721) |
Paul Becker | (700)
|
Paul McQuade | (699)
|
Wayne Yorra | (690)
|
Brett Constantine | (500) |
Jill Brooks | (N.R.) |
*pending registrations
^late registrant
Early Bird Dropouts
BAT 2006 home